2020 |
Ben Luedtke |
Concordia-Moorhead |
2015 |
Nathan Dingmann |
Wisconsin-Eau Claire |
2015 |
Davis Kirkendall |
Lawrence University |
2013 |
Kyle Olson |
Augsburg College |
2012 |
Sam Majka |
Gustavus Adolphus College |
2011 |
D.J. Jones |
St. Thomas |
2011 |
Patrick Sivets |
St. Olaf |
2011 |
Marc Richards |
St. Olaf |
2011 |
Alec Almquist |
St. Johns |
2009 |
Kevin Blackley |
St. Johns |
2009 |
Ty Simcoe |
St. Thomas |
2008 |
Grant Fahnhorst |
Hamline University |
2007 |
Thomas Stevens |
St. Marys |
2006 |
Eric Kraft |
College of St. Scholastica |
2004 |
Justin Swierk |
St. Johns |
2004 |
Sam Windsor |
St. Olaf |
2003 |
Matt Sundberg |
St. Johns |
2003 |
Kevin Johnson |
Gustavus Adolfus (DIVISION III) |
2002 |
Brandon Brandt |
Bethel College |
2001 |
Kyle Menken |
Gustavus Adolfus (DIVISION III) |
2001 |
Aaron Bulman |
St. Johns |
2000 |
Dylan Naumann |
Gustavus Adolfus (DIVISION III) |
2000 |
Josh Tucker |
Gustavus Adolfus (DIVISION III) |
1999 |
Shane Taylor |
St. Johns |
1999 |
A.J. Stevens |
St. Johns |
1999 |
Andrew Campbell |
St. Thomas (DIVISION III) |
1997 |
Gordy Collins |
St. Thomas (DIVISION III) |
1995 |
Scott Sathers |
Gustavus Adolfus (DIVISION III) |
1994 |
Brady Alstead |
UW-River Falls (DIVISION III) |
1994 |
Jason Jones |
UW-Stout (DIVISION III) |
1993 |
Rob LeFevere |
St. Olaf (DIVISION III) |
1993 |
Andy Olson |
St. Olaf (DIVISION III) |
1993 |
Jake VanValkenburg |
St. Johns (DIVISION III) |
1992 |
Tad Berman |
Mankato State U. (DIVISION III) (Mankato switched to division I in 2001) |
1992 |
Libby Witchger |
Brown University. |
1992 |
Ryan Alstead |
UW-River Falls (DIVISION III) |
1991 |
Derek Schwark |
Mankato State U. (DIVISION III) |
1990 |
Brett Lievers |
St. Cloud University (DIVISION III) (St. Cloud switched to division I in 2001) |
1990 |
Jason Skramstad |
Mankato State U. (DIVISION I) |
1985 |
George McCutcheon |
St. Olaf (DIVISION III) |
1984 |
Steve Persian |
St. John's (DIVISION III) |
1984 |
Troy Crowell |
St. Olaf (DIVISION III) |
1984 |
Tony Chermak |
Mankato State U. (DIVISION I) |
1983 |
Jeff Praus |
Mankato State U. (DIVISION I) |
1983 |
Jason Ginsbach |
Gustavus Adolfus (DIVISION III) |
1983 |
Craig Sheldon |
St. John=s (DIVISION III) |
1983 |
Tim Elliot |
Augsburg College (DIVISION III) |
1982 |
John Suhr |
Hamline University (DIVISION III) |
1982 |
Jim Horton |
Hamline University (DIVISION III) |
1982 |
Dave Jacques |
Hamline University (DIVISION III) |
1981 |
Jim McCutcheon |
St. Olaf (DIVISION III) |
1981 |
Kurt Klapprich |
UW-River Falls (DIVISION III) |
1980 |
Tom Shaver |
UW-River Falls (DIVISION III) |
1980 |
Jeff Bauk |
Gustavus Adolfus (DIVISION III) |
1978 |
Kevin Kramer |
Gustavus Adolfus (DIVISION III) |
1978 |
Jim Bloom |
Gustavus Adolfus (DIVISION III) |
1977 |
Tom Brusch |
University of Pennsylvania (DIVISION III) |