Quantcast
skip navigation
Home About WYHA Tournaments Teams Calendar Board Resources Sponsors Sweet Hockey 2013-14 Page Finder
Snm_topad Search Team ID: 58975

Girls 14U A Blue

Regular Season 2011-2012
2011-2012 x Regular Season

Friday November 11, 2011

Girls 14U A Blue

7

Cloquet

0

Saturday November 12, 2011

Duluth

1

Girls 14U A Blue

2

Saturday November 12, 2011

Grand Rapids

1

Girls 14U A Blue

2

Friday November 25, 2011

Girls 14U A Blue

Andover

Friday November 25, 2011

Girls 14U A Blue

Minnetonka

Saturday November 26, 2011

Girls 14U A Blue

Stillwater

Saturday November 26, 2011

Edina Green

Girls 14U A Blue

Friday December 02, 2011

Girls 14U A Blue

United

Sunday December 11, 2011

Girls 14U A Blue

Stillwater

Friday December 30, 2011

White Bear Lake

Girls 14U A Blue

Saturday December 31, 2011

TBD (Andover or Cloquet)

Girls 14U A Blue

Saturday January 07, 2012

Girls 14U A Blue

Minneapolis/North Metro

Sunday January 22, 2012

Girls 14U A Blue

White Bear Lake

Saturday January 28, 2012

Girls 14U A Blue

Orono

Sunday January 29, 2012

Girls 14U A Blue

Highland Central

Saturday February 04, 2012

Girls 14U A Blue

Buffalo - Scrimmage

Monday February 06, 2012

Girls 14U A Blue

Osseo Maple Grove

Thursday February 09, 2012

Girls 14U A Blue

Eden Prairie against Minnetonka

Saturday February 11, 2012

Girls 14U A Blue

Tournament Eden Prairie Red

Saturday February 11, 2012

Girls 14U A Blue

Eden Prairie Tournament vs Owatonna

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Nov 11
W
7-0
Cloquet
FINAL
Sat Nov 12
W
2-1
Duluth
FINAL
Sat Nov 12
W
2-1
Grand Rapids
FINAL
Fri Nov 25 -
Andover
12:00 PM CST
Fri Nov 25 -
Minnetonka
BA South
7:15 PM CST
Sat Nov 26 -
Stillwater
10:15 AM CST
Sat Nov 26 -
Edina Green
4:00 PM CST
Fri Dec 2 -
United
Super Rink 4
8:10 PM CST
Sun Dec 11 -
Stillwater
St Croix Rec Center (Blizzard)
5:45 PM CST
Fri Dec 30 -
White Bear Lake
PIC B
8:45 PM CST
Sat Dec 31 -
TBD (Andover or Cloquet)
PIC A or PIC C
1:30 PM CST
Sat Jan 7 -
Minneapolis/North Metro
Brooklyn Park 1
10:30 AM CST
Sun Jan 22 -
White Bear Lake
Vadnais Heights Tousley
10:45 AM CST
Sat Jan 28 -
Orono
Orono
2:00 PM CST
Sun Jan 29 -
Highland Central
Highland Central Hockey Arena
11:20 AM CST
Sat Feb 4 -
Buffalo - Scrimmage
Buffalo
2:00 PM CST
Mon Feb 6 -
Osseo Maple Grove
Maple Grove West Arena
6:45 PM CST
Thu Feb 9 -
Eden Prairie against Minnetonka
Eden Prairie Rink 3
9:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 11 -
Tournament Eden Prairie Red
Rink 1
9:30 AM CST
Sat Feb 11 -
Eden Prairie Tournament vs Owatonna
Rink 3
5:00 PM CST