Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Dec 5 | - |
@
Stillwater (jg16)
|
St Croix Recreation Center South (ag)
|
8:25 PM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
Centennial
|
19900 Ipava Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
|
9:45 AM CST |
Tue Dec 13 | - |
Edgcumbe (jg16)
|
PIC C
|
8:30 PM CST |
Fri Dec 16 | - |
@
Moorhead (jg16)
|
Moorhead Sports Center North (ag)
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sat Dec 17 | - |
@
Moorhead (jg16)
|
Southside Sports Arena (Fargo) (ag)
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
Prior Lake (jg16)
|
Wayzata Central Arena
|
6:00 PM CST |
Wed Jan 4 | - |
Farmington JG16
|
PIC C
|
8:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 7 | - |
Shakopee (jg16)
|
PIC A
|
6:00 PM CST |
Mon Jan 9 | - |
@
Cottage Grove (jg16)
|
Cottage Grove North (ag)
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
Moorhead (jg16)
|
Braemar West
|
7:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
@
Edina Green
|
Braemar West
|
1:40 PM CST |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
Stillwater (jg16)
|
Braemar East
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
St Thomas Academy
|
7501 Ikola Way, Edina, MN 55439, USA
|
3:50 PM CST |
Wed Jan 18 | - |
St Thomas Academy (jg16)
|
Brooklyn Park 1
|
8:30 PM CST |
Fri Jan 20 | - |
Edina GREEN
|
3650 Plymouth Blvd, Plymouth, MN 55446, USA - PIC B
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
TBD
|
3650 Plymouth Blvd, Plymouth, MN 55446, USA - PIC A
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
Moorhead
|
3650 Plymouth Blvd, Plymouth, MN 55446, USA - PIC A
|
11:45 AM CST |
Tue Jan 24 | - |
Mahtomedi Gold (jg16)
|
Wayzata Central Arena
|
8:30 PM CST |
Fri Jan 27 | - |
Duluth JG16
|
Wayzata Central Arena
|
8:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
@
Buffalo (jg16)
|
Buffalo Peterson (ag)
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
@
Eagan (jg16)
|
Eagan Civic West (ag)
|
12:15 PM CST |
Tue Jan 31 | - |
Lakeville (jg16)
|
Wayzata Central Arena
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
Osseo-Maple Grove Black (jg16)
|
Wayzata Central Arena
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
@
Elk River Red (jg16)
|
Elk River - Kiser (ag)
|
11:50 AM CST |
Tue Feb 7 | - |
@
Edina White (jg16)
|
Braemar South (ag)
|
5:10 PM CST |
Sun Feb 12 | - |
@
Forest Lake (jg16)
|
Forest Lake - Lichtscheidl (ag)
|
9:30 AM CST |
Thu Feb 16 | - |
Hastings (jg16)
|
PIC A
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
Rosemount (jg16)
|
Wayzata Central Arena
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sun Feb 19 | - |
@
Mahtomedi Blue (jg16)
|
White Bear County (ag)
|
6:40 PM CST |
Tue Feb 21 | - |
@
Minnetonka JG16
|
Minnetonka B (ag)
|
7:45 PM CST |
Fri Feb 24 | - |
@
Centenntial (jg16)
|
Centennial Arena (ag)
|
8:20 PM CST |
Sat Feb 25 | - |
Blaine
|
PIC C
|
12:00 PM CST |