Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 11 |
W
|
Burnett
|
915 Menomonie St, Eau Claire, WI 54703, USA - Akervik Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 12 |
W
|
@
EAU CLAIRE MUSTANG
|
915 Menomonie St, Eau Claire, WI 54703, USA - Rink - Akerivik
|
|
Sun Nov 13 |
L
|
Moose Lake
|
915 Menomonie St, Eau Claire, WI 54703, USA - Rink - O Brien
|
|
Wed Nov 16 |
W
|
PIC A
|
||
Fri Nov 25 |
W
|
Moundsview/Irondale
|
1700 105th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449, USA - Super Rink - Rink 6
|
|
Fri Nov 25 |
L
|
KC Whalers
|
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Super Rink - Rink 6
|
|
Sat Nov 26 |
L
|
Edina Green
|
1700 105th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449, USA - Super Rink - Rink 4
|
|
Sun Nov 27 |
W
|
@
Eden Prairie - Red
|
1700 105th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449, USA
|
|
Thu Dec 1 |
W
|
Mpls SC White
|
PIC C
|
|
Sat Dec 10 |
W
|
Mpls SC Black
|
PIC C
|
|
Wed Dec 14 |
W
|
St Louis Park SC
|
PIC C
|
|
Sat Dec 17 |
W
|
@
Wayzata SC Gray
|
PIC A (ag)
|
|
Sun Dec 18 |
W
|
Delano SC
|
PIC A
|
|
Sat Dec 31 |
W
|
Wayzata Squirt C Ice
|
PIC C
|
|
Wed Jan 4 |
W
|
Mound Westonka Squirt C
|
PIC C
|
|
Sat Jan 7 |
W
|
@
OMG SC White
|
12951 Weaver Lake Rd, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA - MG West (ag)
|
|
Sun Jan 8 |
L
|
@
Mpls SC Black
|
600 Kenwood Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55403, USA - Parade South (ag)
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
W
|
@
Armstrong-Cooper SC Blue
|
4949 Louisiana Ave N, New Hope, MN 55428, USA - New Hope South (ag)
|
|
Sun Jan 22 | - |
@
Orono SC
|
Orono Ice Arena, 1025 Old Crystal Bay Rd N, Long Lake, MN 55356 - Orono Ice Arena (ag)
|
5:30 PM CST |
Thu Jan 26 | - |
Armstrong-Cooper SC Blue
|
PIC B
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
Armstrong-Cooper SC Red
|
New Hope North (ag)
|
4:30 PM CST |
Fri Feb 3 | - |
@
Eden Prairie - Red
|
16700 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346, USA - Rink 2
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
@
Jefferson Blue
|
16700 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346, USA - Rink 3
|
9:30 AM CST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
Lakeville North
|
16700 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346, USA - Rink 1
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
@
Cottage Grove
|
16700 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346, USA - Rink 1
|
9:45 AM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
@
Mound Westonka Squirt C
|
5909 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound, MN 55364, USA - Thaler (ag)
|
2:45 PM CST |
Sun Feb 12 | - |
OMG SC Gold
|
PIC A
|
8:45 AM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
@
Hopkins SC
|
3401 Williston Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345, USA - Minnetonka B (ag)
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 19 | - |
Mpls SC Grey
|
PIC C
|
8:45 AM CST |
Sun Feb 26 | - |
@
OMG SC Black
|
Osseo East (ag)
|
7:10 PM CST |
Sat Mar 4 | - |
OMG SC Gold
|
1025 Old Crystal Bay Rd N, Long Lake, MN 55356, USA
|
12:30 PM CST |
Wed Mar 8 | - |
MPLS White
|
1025 Old Crystal Bay Rd N, Long Lake, MN 55356, USA - Morrison Ice Arena
|
6:00 PM CST |