Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Oct 25 | - |
Edina U12 B2
|
Plymouth, MN - Plymouth Ice Center
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 29 | - |
Wayzata Central Ice Arena - Wayzata Central Ice Arena
|
6:45 PM CDT | |
Thu Nov 2 | - |
OMG 12UB2 Crimson
|
PIC A
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 4 | - |
Rosemount 12U B2
|
Plymouth, MN, USA - PIC B
|
2:45 PM CDT |
Fri Nov 10 | - |
@
Minneapolis 12UB2
|
Parade South (ag)
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sun Nov 12 | - |
@
Orono-Westonka 12UB2
|
Thaler (ag)
|
6:45 PM CST |
Thu Nov 16 | - |
OMG 12UB2 Orange
|
PIC C
|
6:15 PM CST |
Fri Nov 24 | - |
Valkyries
|
7300 Bush Lake Road Edina, MN 55439 - South Rink
|
8:10 AM CST |
Sun Nov 26 | - |
Edina White
|
7501 Ikola Way Edina, MN 55439
|
2:20 PM CST |
Tue Nov 28 | - |
@
OMG 12UB2 Crimson
|
Osseo East (ag)
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
Minneapolis 12UB2
|
PIC C
|
1:15 PM CST |
Fri Dec 8 | - |
Mirage
|
4309 Ugstad Road Hermantown, MN 55811
|
10:15 AM CST |
Sat Dec 9 | - |
Marauders
|
4309 Ugstad Road Hermantown, MN 55811
|
7:45 AM CST |
Sat Dec 9 | - |
Cottage Grove/Hastings
|
4309 Ugstad Road Hermantown, MN 55811
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 16 | - |
@
Valkyries
|
251 Civic Center Parkway Burnsville, MN 55337
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sun Dec 17 | - |
Orono-Westonka 12UB2
|
PIC A
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 30 | - |
@
OMG 12UB2 Orange
|
MG Premier (East) (ag)
|
3:45 PM CST |
Thu Jan 4 | - |
@
Chaska Chan
|
1850 105th Avenue Northeast Minneapolis, MN 55449
|
8:20 PM CST |
Fri Jan 5 | - |
Cottage Grove
|
1850 105th Avenue Northeast Minneapolis, MN 55449
|
10:20 AM CST |
Sat Jan 6 | - |
NWC Riverhawks
|
1850 105th Avenue Northeast Minneapolis, MN 55449
|
12:50 PM CST |
Sun Jan 14 | - |
Wayzata 12U B2 Yellow
|
PIC A
|
12:30 PM CST |
Fri Jan 19 | - |
@
Orono-Westonka 12UB2
|
Orono Ice Arena (ag)
|
9:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
Elk River B2
|
3650 Plymouth Blvd, Plymouth, MN, 55446, US
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
Minneapolis 12UB2
|
PIC A
|
7:15 PM CST |
Fri Feb 2 | - |
@
Riverhawks
|
STMA ICE ARENA - 5898 Lachman Avenue Albertville, MN 55301
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
@
Wayzata 12U B2 Yellow
|
PIC C (ag)
|
6:30 PM CST |
Fri Feb 9 | - |
OMG 12UB2 Crimson
|
PIC C
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 10 | - |
@
Cottage Grove
|
8020 80th St S, Cottage Grove, MN, 55016, US
|
5:15 PM CST |
Sun Feb 11 | - |
Minnetonka
|
3650 Plymouth Blvd, Plymouth, MN, 55446, US
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
@
OMG 12UB2 Orange
|
MG West (ag)
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
Wayzata 12U B2 Yellow
|
PIC C
|
11:45 AM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
Minneapolis
|
3650 Plymouth Blvd, Plymouth, MN, 55446, US - Rink A
|
1:30 PM CST |
Mon Feb 26 | - |
TBD
|
3650 Plymouth Boulevard Plymouth, MN 55446
|
6:15 PM CST |