Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 28 | - |
@
Mound Westonka Peewee B1
|
2121 Commerce Blvd, Mound, MN 55364, USA
|
2:15 PM CDT |
Wed Nov 1 | - |
Delano Peewee B1
|
PIC A
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Fri Nov 3 | - |
@
Mound Westonka Peewee B1
|
Thaler (ag)
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 4 | - |
@
OMG PB1 Black
|
MG West (ag)
|
3:45 PM CDT |
Sun Nov 12 | - |
@
OMG PB1 White
|
Osseo East (ag)
|
2:45 PM CST |
Tue Nov 14 | - |
Mpls PB1 Black
|
PIC C
|
6:15 PM CST |
Fri Nov 17 | - |
@
Chaska Chanhassen
|
1675 Market Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082, USA - TCO North
|
7:10 PM CST |
Sat Nov 18 | - |
@
Stillwater Red
|
1675 Market Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082, USA - TCO South
|
1:15 PM CST |
Sat Nov 18 | - |
Eagan
|
1675 Market Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082, USA - TCO South
|
7:05 PM CST |
Sun Nov 19 | - |
TBD
|
St. Croix Valley Recreation Center, Market Drive, Stillwater, MN, USA
|
12:45 PM CST |
Tue Nov 21 | - |
Hopkins Peewee B1
|
PIC C
|
7:30 PM CST |
Fri Dec 1 | - |
@
Fargo
|
1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA - McDonald Rink
|
4:50 PM CST |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
@
Grand Rapids (Black)
|
1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA - Kauppi Rink
|
9:10 AM CST |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
@
River Lakes
|
1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA - McDonald Rink
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 3 | - |
@
IGH / WSP
|
1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN, 55744, US
|
11:40 AM CST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
@
Rosemount
|
13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
|
3:15 PM CST |
Fri Dec 15 | - |
Mahtomedi
|
3600 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55431, USA - Rink 1
|
11:00 AM CST |
Fri Dec 15 | - |
@
Bloomington Jefferson
|
3600 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55431, USA - Rink 2
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sat Dec 16 | - |
@
Eastview
|
3600 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55431, USA - Rink 3
|
12:45 PM CST |
Wed Dec 20 | - |
Armstrong-Cooper PB1
|
PIC A
|
7:30 PM CST |
Fri Dec 29 | - |
Mound Westonka Peewee B1
|
PIC A
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
@
Wayzata PB1 Blue
|
PIC C (ag)
|
5:15 PM CST |
Fri Jan 12 | - |
@
Hopkins Peewee B1
|
Hopkins Pavilion (ag)
|
7:35 PM CST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
@
Orono Peewee B1
|
Orono Ice Arena (ag)
|
6:00 PM CST |
Thu Jan 18 | - |
@
STMA
|
5898 Lachman Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301, USA
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
@
Minneapolis Peewee B1 Grey
|
Parade South (ag)
|
4:45 PM CST |
Thu Jan 25 | - |
@
Delano Peewee B1
|
Delano Arena (ag)
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
OMG PB1 Black
|
PIC C
|
11:45 AM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
@
Mpls PB1 Black
|
Parade South (ag)
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 4 | - |
Minneapolis Peewee B1 Grey
|
PIC A
|
11:00 AM CST |
Thu Feb 8 | - |
OMG PB1 White
|
PIC A
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sun Feb 11 | - |
Orono Peewee B1
|
PIC C
|
11:45 AM CST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
Armstrong Cooper
|
4949 Louisiana Ave N, New Hope, MN 55428, USA - North Rink
|
3:15 PM CST |
Mon Feb 19 | - |
@
Minneapolis Black
|
4949 Louisiana Ave N, New Hope, MN 55428, USA - North Rink
|
8:00 PM CST |
Wed Feb 21 | - |
Mound Westonka
|
4949 Louisiana Ave N, New Hope, MN 55428, USA - South
|
6:45 PM CST |
Fri Feb 23 | - |
@
Wayzata PB1 Blue
|
4949 Louisiana Ave N, New Hope, MN 55428, USA - North Rink
|
8:15 PM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
@
OMG
|
4949 Louisiana Ave N, New Hope, MN 55428, USA - South Rink
|
1:30 PM CST |