Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 3 | - |
Minnetonka Black
|
18301 MN-7, Minnetonka, MN 55345, USA - Rink #1
|
9:00 PM CST |
Tue Dec 5 | - |
Eden Prairie (jgb white)
|
Wayzata Central Arena
|
6:45 PM CST |
Wed Dec 6 | - |
@
Elk River
|
18301 MN-7, Minnetonka, MN 55345, USA - Rink #1
|
8:45 PM CST |
Thu Dec 7 | - |
@
Moundsview
|
18301 MN-7, Minnetonka, MN 55345, USA - Rink #2
|
5:15 PM CST |
Fri Dec 8 | - |
@
Edina WHITE
|
3401 Williston Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345, USA - Rink B
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 16 | - |
Shakopee Black (jgb white)
|
Wayzata Central Arena
|
5:15 PM CST |
Sun Dec 17 | - |
@
Chaska Gold (jgb white)
|
Victoria Arena West (ag)
|
6:45 PM CST |
Tue Dec 19 | - |
Minnetonka Blue (jgb white)
|
Wayzata Central Arena
|
9:00 PM CST |
Fri Dec 22 | - |
@
Buffalo (jgb white)
|
1306 County Rd 134 NE, Buffalo, MN 55313, USA
|
5:15 PM CST |
Wed Dec 27 | - |
@
St. Michael Albertville (jgb w
|
STMA Blue (ag)
|
7:30 PM CST |
Wed Jan 3 | - |
Apple Valley-Burnsville (jgb w
|
Wayzata Central Arena
|
6:45 PM CST |
Fri Jan 5 | - |
@
Minnetonka Blue (jgb white)
|
Pagel 2 (ag)
|
5:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 6 | - |
@
OMG Saints White (jgb white)
|
MG West (ag)
|
6:30 PM CST |
Mon Jan 8 | - |
@
Shakopee Black (jgb white)
|
Shakopee 1 (ag)
|
8:15 PM CST |
Thu Jan 11 | - |
@
Edina Green
|
7501 Ikola Way, Edina, MN 55439, USA - West Rink
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
@
Woodbury
|
7501 Ikola Way, Edina, MN 55439, USA - West rink
|
7:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
@
Lakeville
|
7501 Ikola Way, Edina, MN 55439, USA - West
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 14 | - |
@
Edina Green
|
7501 Ikola Way, Edina, MN 55439, USA - East
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 14 | - |
@
OMG
|
7501 Ikola Way, Edina, MN 55439, USA - south
|
3:10 PM CST |
Fri Jan 19 | - |
White Bear Lake
|
3650 Plymouth Blvd, Plymouth, MN 55446, USA - Rink C
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
Minnetonka - WHITE
|
3650 Plymouth Blvd, Plymouth, MN 55446, USA - Rink B
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
Edina Green
|
3650 Plymouth Blvd, Plymouth, MN 55446, USA
|
10:15 AM CST |
Wed Jan 24 | - |
Holy Family/Chaska Gold
|
305 Vicksburg Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55447, USA
|
8:30 PM CST |
Thu Jan 25 | - |
Elk River White (jgb white)
|
Wayzata Central Arena
|
9:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
Moorhead (jgb white)
|
PIC C
|
8:45 AM CST |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
@
Orono Blue (jgb white)
|
Orono Ice Arena (ag)
|
6:15 PM CST |
Mon Jan 29 | - |
@
Rogers (jgb white)
|
Super Rink 5 (ag)
|
7:40 PM CST |
Thu Feb 1 | - |
St. Michael Albertville (jgb w
|
Wayzata Central Arena
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
Delano (jgb white)
|
Wayzata Central Arena
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 4 | - |
@
Apple Valley-Burnsville (jgb w
|
Burnsville Arena 1 (ag)
|
4:45 PM CST |
Thu Feb 8 | - |
@
Eden Prairie (jgb white)
|
Eden Prairie 3 (ag)
|
7:30 PM CST |
Fri Feb 9 | - |
Hastings
|
1015 Oakes Ave, Superior, WI 54880, USA
|
5:15 PM CST |
Thu Feb 15 | - |
@
Elk River White (jgb white)
|
Elk River - Cornerstone (ag)
|
5:10 PM CST |
Fri Feb 16 | - |
Moorhead (jgb white)
|
Wayzata Central Arena
|
7:00 PM CST |
Mon Feb 19 | - |
Rogers (jgb white)
|
Wayzata Central Arena
|
7:00 PM CST |
Thu Feb 22 | - |
Edina White (jgb white)
|
PIC C
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
Chaska Chan BLACK
|
8475 Kochia Ln, Victoria, MN 55386, USA
|
4:45 PM CST |
Tue Feb 27 | - |
Mahtomedi
|
7501 Ikola Way, Edina, MN 55439, USA - South Rink
|
7:40 PM CST |
Thu Feb 29 | - |
Centennial
|
7501 Ikola Way, Edina, MN 55439, USA - East Rink
|
8:40 PM CST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
@
Hill Murray
|
7501 Ikola Way, Edina, MN 55439, USA - East
|
1:30 PM CST |